Skip to content
  • A63 Weekend Closure - Hull 02/02/24 - 05/02/24

    2nd - 5th Feb 2024

    They will be a weekend closure of the A63 between Daltry Street and Roger Millward Way. Friday 2nd February 2000 - 0600 Monday 5th February This may cause delays to some services in and around Hull City Centre. Please allow extra time for your journey, you can track your bus using the EY Buses app.

  • Service Changes from 28 January

    8th Jan 2024 - 16th Feb 2024

    We're making some changes to some of our services from 28 January 2024. Here at East Yorkshire, we've been diligently listening to your feedback, and we're excited to announce a series of changes to our services to help make your journeys even more enjoyable.

    Our team are working hard behind the scenes to update our online and app timetables in time for the changes, but in the mean time take a look the link below to find out what's in store for your future journeys.

  • Reduced speed limit at Jocks Lodge A1079 / A164

    8th Jan 2024 - 8th Jul 2025

    Delays maybe expected at Jocks Lodge due to a reduced speed limit and roadworks.

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service X46Service X46Service X46Service X46Service X46Service X47Service X46Service X47Service X46Service X47Service X46Service X47Service X46Service X47Service X46Service X47Service X46Service X47Service X46Service X47Service X46Service X47Service X46Service X47Service X46Service X47Service X46Service X47Service X47Service X47
York Railway Station 06:51 08:43 09:13 09:39 10:09 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:48 19:17 19:47 21:10 22:10 23:05
Rougier Street Stop C 06:52 08:44 09:14 09:40 10:10 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:49 19:18 19:48 21:11 22:11 23:06
Micklegate 06:52 08:45 09:15 09:41 10:11 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:50 19:19 19:49 21:12 22:12 23:07
Clifford Street 06:53 08:46 09:16 09:43 10:13 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:42 15:12 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:46 18:16 18:52 19:21 19:50 21:13 22:13 23:08
York Piccadilly 06:55 08:49 09:19 09:46 10:16 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:55 19:24 19:53 21:16 22:16 23:11
York Stonebow 06:59 08:53 09:23 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:25 18:59 19:28 19:57 21:20 22:20 23:15
Peasholme Green 06:59 08:53 09:23 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:51 15:21 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:25 18:59 19:28 19:57 21:20 22:20 23:15
Morrison's 07:00 08:55 09:25 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:53 15:23 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:57 18:27 19:01 19:30 19:58 21:21 22:21 23:16
James Street 07:01 08:56 09:26 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:55 15:25 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:59 18:29 19:02 19:31 19:59 21:22 22:22 23:17
Nicholas Street 07:02 08:57 09:27 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:56 15:26 15:57 16:27 16:58 17:28 18:00 18:30 19:03 19:32 20:00 21:23 22:23 23:18
The Boulevard 07:03 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:58 16:28 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:31 19:04 19:33 20:01 21:24 22:24 23:19
Matmer House 07:03 08:58 09:28 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:58 15:28 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 18:01 18:31 19:04 19:33 20:01 21:24 22:24 23:19
Milson Grove 07:04 08:59 09:29 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:59 15:29 16:00 16:30 17:01 17:31 18:03 18:33 19:05 19:34 20:02 21:25 22:25 23:20
Windmill Lane 07:05 09:01 09:31 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:04 18:34 19:07 19:36 20:03 21:26 22:26 23:21
Archbishop Holgate's School 07:06 09:01 09:31 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:07 19:36 20:04 21:27 22:27 23:22
Osbaldwick Pinelands Way 07:07 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:09 19:38 20:05 21:28 22:28 23:23
Canham Grove 07:07 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:09 19:38 20:05 21:28 22:28 23:23
B&Q 07:07 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:07 18:37 19:09 19:38 20:05 21:28 22:28 23:23
Grimston Lodge 07:08 09:04 09:34 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:06 17:36 18:08 18:38 19:10 19:39 20:06 21:29 22:29 23:24
Grimston Court 07:09 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:09 18:39 19:11 19:40 20:07 21:30 22:30 23:25
The Windmill 07:12 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:36 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:12 18:42 19:14 19:42 20:09 21:32 22:32 23:27
Four Lane Ends 07:12 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:10 17:40 18:12 18:42 19:14 19:43 20:10 21:33 22:33 23:28
Scoreby Lodge 07:13 09:09 09:39 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:11 17:41 18:13 18:43 19:15 19:44 20:11 21:34 22:34 23:29
Old School House 07:16 09:12 09:42 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:40 15:12 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:14 17:44 18:16 18:46 19:18 19:46 20:13 21:36 22:36 23:31
Catton Lane End 07:17 09:13 09:43 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:41 15:13 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:15 17:45 18:17 18:47 19:19 19:47 20:14 21:37 22:37 23:32
Willberfoss Main Street 09:45 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:43 15:46 16:46 17:47 18:49 19:49 21:39 22:39 23:34
Wilberfoss Post Office 09:46 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:44 15:47 16:47 17:48 18:50 19:50 21:40 22:40 23:35
Wilberfoss Main Street 09:46 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:44 15:47 16:47 17:48 18:50 19:50 21:40 22:40 23:35
Wilberfoss Main Street 09:46 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:44 15:47 16:47 17:48 18:50 19:50 21:40 22:40 23:35
Wilberfoss A1079 07:19 09:15 09:46 10:14 10:45 11:14 11:45 12:14 12:45 13:14 13:45 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:47 16:16 16:47 17:17 17:48 18:19 18:50 19:21 19:50 20:16 21:40 22:40 23:35
A1079 Wilberfoss 07:20 09:17 09:48 10:15 10:47 11:15 11:47 12:15 12:47 13:15 13:47 14:15 14:46 15:16 15:49 16:17 16:49 17:18 17:50 18:20 18:52 19:22 19:52 20:17 21:42 22:42 23:37
A1079 Near Wilberfoss 07:21 09:18 09:49 10:16 10:48 11:16 11:48 12:16 12:48 13:16 13:48 14:16 14:47 15:17 15:50 16:18 16:50 17:19 17:51 18:21 18:53 19:23 19:53 20:18 21:43 22:43 23:38
A1079 Barmby Moor 07:23 09:19 09:51 10:18 10:50 11:18 11:50 12:18 12:50 13:18 13:50 14:18 14:49 15:19 15:52 16:20 16:52 17:21 17:53 18:23 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:20 21:45 22:45 23:40
Barmby Moor A1079 07:24 09:21 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:21 17:22 18:24 19:26 20:21
Pocklington A1079 07:24 09:21 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:20 16:21 17:22 18:24 19:26 20:21
Allerthorpe Hodsow Ln 07:26 09:23 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:22 16:23 17:24 18:26 19:28 20:23
Pocklington West Green 07:27 09:24 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:24 17:25 18:27 19:29 20:24
Pocklington West Green 07:27 09:24 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:23 16:24 17:25 18:27 19:29 20:24
Barmby Moor Main Street 09:52 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:50 15:53 16:53 17:54 18:56 19:56 21:46 22:46 23:41
Barmby Moor Main Street 09:52 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:50 15:53 16:53 17:54 18:56 19:56 21:46 22:46 23:41
Barmby Moor 09:53 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:51 15:54 16:54 17:55 18:57 19:57 21:47 22:47 23:42
Pocklington Barmby Road 09:56 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:54 15:57 16:57 17:58 19:00 20:00 21:50 22:50 23:45
Pocklington Barmby Road 09:56 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:54 15:57 16:57 17:58 19:00 20:00 21:50 22:50 23:45
Pocklington George Street 09:57 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:55 15:58 16:58 17:59 19:01 20:01 21:51 22:51 23:46
Pocklington EY Depot 06:36 07:33 09:02 09:32 10:01 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:02 19:35 20:05 20:30 21:52 22:55 23:47
Pocklington The Balk 06:36 07:33 09:02 09:32 10:01 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:01 15:31 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:33 18:03 18:35 19:35 20:05 20:30 22:55
The Balk Pocklington 06:37 07:34 09:03 09:33 10:02 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:02 15:32 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:34 18:04 18:36 19:36 20:06 20:31 22:56
Pocklington The Balk 06:38 07:35 09:05 09:35 10:04 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:36 18:06 18:38 19:38 20:08 20:33 22:58
Hayton A1079 06:41 07:38 09:08 09:38 10:07 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:39 18:09 18:41 19:41 20:11 20:36 23:01
Thorpe le Street Lane End 06:43 07:40 09:10 09:40 10:09 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:41 18:11 18:43 19:43 20:13 20:38 23:03
Shiptonthorpe A1079 06:45 07:42 09:12 09:42 10:11 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:11 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:43 18:13 18:45 19:45 20:15 20:40 23:05
Market Weighton York Rd 06:47 07:44 09:14 09:44 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:14 15:43 16:14 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:47 19:47 20:17 20:42 23:07
Market Weighton York Rd 06:48 07:45 09:15 09:45 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:15 15:44 16:15 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:48 19:48 20:18 20:43 23:08
Market Weighton (Griffin) 06:51 07:48 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:47 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:51 19:51 20:21 20:46 23:11
Market Weighton Southgate 06:51 07:48 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:47 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:51 19:51 20:21 20:46 23:11
Market Weighton Sancton Road 06:51 07:48 09:18 09:48 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:18 15:47 16:18 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:51 19:51 20:21 20:46 23:11
Arras Cottages 06:56 07:54 09:24 09:54 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:24 15:53 16:24 16:55 17:25 17:54 18:24 18:56 19:56 20:26 20:51 23:16
Bishop Burton A1079 06:58 07:57 09:27 09:57 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:27 16:58 17:28 17:57 18:27 18:59 19:58 20:28 20:53 23:18
A1079 York Road 06:59 07:58 09:28 09:58 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:28 15:57 16:28 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 19:00 19:59 20:29 20:54 23:19
Bishop Burton (Altisidora) 07:03 08:02 09:32 10:02 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:32 16:01 16:32 17:03 17:33 18:02 18:32 19:04 20:03 20:33 20:58 23:23
Bishop Burton A1079 07:04 08:04 09:34 10:04 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:34 16:03 16:34 17:05 17:35 18:04 18:33 19:05 20:04 20:34 20:59 23:24
Beverley York Road 07:07 08:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:35 15:05 15:36 16:05 16:36 17:07 17:37 18:06 18:36 19:08 20:07 20:37 21:02 23:27
Beverley York Road 07:08 08:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:07 16:38 17:09 17:39 18:08 18:37 19:09 20:08 20:38 21:03 23:28
Beverley Bus Station 07:15 08:15 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15 20:15 20:45 21:10 23:35
Beverley New Walkergate 07:15 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:45 18:15 18:46 19:16 20:15 20:45 21:10 23:35
Beverley Lord Roberts Rd 07:16 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16 20:16 20:46 21:11 23:36
Beverley Lairgate 07:16 08:17 09:17 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:17 20:17 20:47 21:12 23:37
Beverley Admiral Walker Rd 07:17 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:47 18:17 18:48 19:18 20:17 20:47 21:12 23:37
Beverley Victoria Road 07:19 08:20 09:20 09:51 10:21 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:20 20:50 21:15 23:40
Beverley Victoria Road 07:20 08:22 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:22 20:21 20:51 21:16 23:41
Beverley (Victoria Road opp Morrisons) 07:20 08:22 09:22 09:53 10:23 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:21 18:52 19:22 20:21 20:51 21:16 23:41
Evergreen Drive 07:27 08:30 09:30 10:01 10:31 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:59 18:29 19:00 19:30 20:29 20:59 21:24 23:48
Beverley Road (Tesco) 07:28 08:31 09:31 10:02 10:32 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:00 18:30 19:01 19:31 20:30 21:00 21:25 23:49
Emmott Road 07:28 08:32 09:32 10:03 10:33 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:01 18:31 19:02 19:31 20:30 21:00 21:25 23:49
Sutton Road 07:29 08:33 09:33 10:04 10:34 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:02 18:32 19:03 19:32 20:31 21:01 21:26 23:50
Riversdale Road 07:30 08:34 09:34 10:05 10:36 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:04 19:33 20:32 21:02 21:27 23:51
Etherington Road 07:31 08:35 09:35 10:06 10:37 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:35 18:03 18:33 19:04 19:34 20:33 21:03 21:28 23:51
Endsleigh College 07:32 08:36 09:36 10:07 10:38 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:05 19:35 20:34 21:04 21:29 23:52
Wellesley Avenue 07:32 08:37 09:37 10:08 10:39 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:06 19:35 20:34 21:04 21:29 23:53
Beresford Avenue 07:33 08:38 09:38 10:09 10:40 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:38 18:06 18:36 19:07 19:36 20:35 21:05 21:30 23:53
Beverley Road/Clough Road 07:34 08:39 09:39 10:10 10:41 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:08 19:37 20:36 21:06 21:31 23:54
Washington Street 07:34 08:39 09:40 10:11 10:42 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:08 19:37 20:36 21:06 21:31 23:54
Ryde Street 07:35 08:40 09:40 10:11 10:43 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:44 15:14 15:43 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:09 19:38 20:37 21:07 21:32 23:55
Melwood Grove 07:36 08:41 09:42 10:13 10:44 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:10 19:39 20:38 21:08 21:33 23:56
Epworth Street 07:37 08:42 09:42 10:13 10:45 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:46 15:16 15:45 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:10 18:40 19:11 19:39 20:38 21:08 21:33 23:56
Temple Street 07:37 08:43 09:44 10:15 10:46 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:12 19:40 20:39 21:09 21:34 23:57
St Hilda Street 07:38 08:43 09:44 10:15 10:47 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:48 15:18 15:47 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:12 19:41 20:40 21:10 21:35 23:58
Somerscales Street 07:39 08:44 09:45 10:16 10:48 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:49 15:19 15:48 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:13 19:41 20:40 21:10 21:35 23:58
Harley Street 07:39 08:45 09:46 10:17 10:49 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:50 15:20 15:49 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:14 19:42 20:41 21:11 21:36 23:59
College Street 07:40 08:46 09:47 10:18 10:49 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:18 16:47 17:17 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:15 19:42 20:41 21:11 21:36 23:59
Prospect Street A 07:42 08:47 09:49 10:20 10:51 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:20 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:15 18:45 19:16 19:44 20:43 21:13 21:38 00:01
Bond Street A 07:43 08:49 09:50 10:21 10:53 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:54 15:24 15:53 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:18 19:45 20:44 21:14 21:39 00:02
Carr Lane (Primark) 07:45 08:51 09:53 10:24 10:56 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:57 15:27 15:56 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:20 19:47 20:46 21:16 21:41 00:04
Hull Interchange 07:48 08:54 09:56 10:27 10:59 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:00 15:30 15:59 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:22 18:52 19:23 19:50 20:49 21:19 21:44

Download PDF Timetables, maps and fares