Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service D1

Bridlington to Driffield School

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service D1
Bridlington Bessingby Rd 07:35
Bridlington Bus Station 07:45
Boynton 08:00
Rudston 08:05
Kilham (Church) 08:10
Ruston Parva 08:15
Nafferton Westgate 08:25
Driffield School 08:30