Skip to content

Viewing the timetable for service 142

Beverley to Middleton on the Wolds, via Cherry Burton and Holme on the Wolds

Route map

Unfortunately, this map isn't supported on your browser. Please check that you are using a supported browser (such as Firefox) and that WebGL is enabled.
 
Service 142Service 142
Beverley Bus Station 11:50 13:50
Molescroft (Inn) 11:54 13:54
Cherry Burton 12:00 14:00
Etton 12:05 14:05
South Dalton 12:10 14:10
Holme (East Street) 12:11 14:11
Lockington (Village) 12:18 14:18
Lund (Wellington Inn) 12:25 14:25
Middleton Chapel Lane 12:30 14:30
Middleton (Pond) 14:33
Bainton Church 14:38